Sr No Name Period
1 Mandar Pawar 22 Aug 2020 - 21 Aug 2021
2 Shibani Kurian 16 Aug 2020 - 15 Aug 2021
3 Devendra Singhal 07 Jul 2020 - 06 Jul 2021
4 Dhananjay Tikariha 10 Jul 2020 - 09 Jul 2021
5 Abhishek Bisen 01 Feb 2020 - 31 Jan 2021
6 Ashish Kedia 08 Jan 2020 - 07 Jan 2021
7 Harsha Upadhaya 07 Aug 2019 - 06 Aug 2020
8 R Krishnan 24 Feb 2020 - 23 Feb 2021
9 Biraja Tripathy 25 May 2020 - 24 May 2021
10 Pankaj Tibrewal 05 Aug 2020 - 04 Aug 2021
11 Manish Mehta 24 Jun 2020 - 23 Jun 2021
12 Harsha Upadhyaya - Part 2 20 Oct 2020 - 19 Oct 2021
13 Abhishek Bisen - Part 2 01 Feb 2021 to 31 Jan 2022
14 Ashish Kedia - Part 2 15 Jan 2021 to 15 Feb 2022
15 Lakshmi Iyer 01 Feb 2021 to 31 Jan 2022
16 Biraja Tripathy 25 May 2021 to 24 May 2022
17 Samit Churi 10 Jun 2021 to 9 Jun 2022
18 Dhananjay Tikariha 10 Jul 2021 to 9 Jul 2022
19 Pankaj Tibrewal 2 05 Aug 2021 to 04 Aug 2022